Here's 13092 Seven Springs Lane in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
39 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 13092 Seven Springs Lane, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 39Quick read on the numbers:
$633,779
2
3
2,213
2025
0.23
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Experience the elegance of the Stardom floorplan in Finch Creek by Del Webb, a premier 55+ community. This thoughtfully designed home features a modern kitchen with 42" cabinetry, 3cm Calacatta Elysio Quartz countertops, built-in stainless steel double ovens and microwave, gas cooktop, and a spacious island-ideal for both everyday meals and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the gathering room and charming cafe dining area. Step outside to the covered patio, perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. The luxurious owner's suite offers a peaceful retreat, complete with a spa inspired tiled shower, double-sink vanity with quartz countertops, and two walk-in closets. The secondary bedroom enjoys easy access to a full bath. A versatile flex room, enclosed with doors and situated just off the foyer, can serve as a home office, study, or additional bedroom to suit your needs. The Finch Creek by Del Webb community is where lifestyle takes center stage. Residents enjoy TV streaming and internet included, plus convenient seasonal opening and closing of irrigation systems. The resort-style amenities include indoor and outdoor pools, a state-of-the-art fitness center, pickleball an…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$552,500
Land Value
$125,000
23% of total
Improvement Value
$427,500
77% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$633,779
Oct 27, 2025
Oct 23, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$357,500
15507 Dry Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 1,940 sqft
Sold May 2026
$245,000
10304 Golden Drive
3bd · 3ba · 1,645 sqft
Sold May 2026
$264,000
10137 Cumberland Pointe Boulevard
3bd · 3ba · 1,772 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 111% above median for similar nearby sales.