Here's 13075 Pennington Road in Fishers, IN 46037, listed at $399,900.
52 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 460371 / 52Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$399,900$424,900
3
3
2,018
2020
0.06
Here's what I think this home is worth:
AI-curated highlights
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright modern kitchen with large island and premium finishes."
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Luxurious primary bath with dual vanities and modern finishes"
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright primary bedroom with tray ceiling and abundant natural light."
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright living room with fireplace and modern finishes throughout."
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Modern backyard with artificial turf and charming swing."
For Sale — 13075 Pennington Road, Fishers, IN 46037"Modern farmhouse with blue siding and stone accents."
9 rooms · 52 photos
About this home
Elegant 2020 Saxony home with chef's kitchen, gas fireplace, and rare private outdoor space. Turnkey with smart upgrades and excellent walkable community amenities.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$351,000
Land Value
$75,000
21% of total
Improvement Value
$276,000
79% of total
Rough monthly:
Estimate · $399,900
$2,589/mo
≈ $2,128 principal & interest · $307 tax · $154 HOA
Estimate only. Actual payment depends on lender, taxes, insurance, and HOA. Down payment $79,980 on a loan of $319,920.
May 4, 2026
Feb 21, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 8.5% below median for similar nearby sales.
Want to know anything specific? Ask about updates, finishes, the basement, the yard — I read the listing's photos, MLS data, and remarks and cite what I find.