Here's 12766 Winery Way in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
45 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 460371 / 45Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$359,900$369,900
2
2
1,785
2009
0.14
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAI-curated highlights
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright updated kitchen with quality finishes and island."
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Spacious primary bath with dual vanity and walk-in shower."
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright primary bedroom with bay window and seating nook."
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright, spacious living room with abundant natural light."
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright open-concept family room with patio access."
Pending — 12766 Winery Way, Fishers, IN 46037"Resort-style community with bocce courts and covered pavilion."
15 rooms · 45 photos
About this home
Newly renovated 2-bed home on a rare private, tree-lined lot in Britton Falls with open concept living, sunroom views, and low-maintenance HOA amenities including pools and fitness.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$288,900
Land Value
$76,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$212,900
74% of total
May 8, 2026
Apr 26, 2026
Nov 26, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026
$311,000
12220 Sweet Creek Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,724 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.4% above median for similar nearby sales.