Here's 12684 Castle Pine Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
41 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 41Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$424,900$500,000
4
3
2,996
2016
0.23
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAI-curated highlights
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright modern kitchen with island and premium finishes."
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Luxurious primary bath with granite countertops and frameless shower."
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious primary bedroom with ensuite and recessed lighting."
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright living room with fireplace and expansive windows."
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright family room with ample natural light and storage."
Pending — 12684 Castle Pine Drive, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious patio with rustic wood pergola and shade."
15 rooms · 41 photos
About this home
Move-in-ready 2016 home in Blue Ridge with hardwood floors, updated kitchen, and bonus room. New water heater and fresh paint throughout.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$417,100
Land Value
$107,600
26% of total
Improvement Value
$309,500
74% of total
May 14, 2026
May 13, 2026
Jan 22, 2026
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 9.6% below median for similar nearby sales.