Here's 12632 Endurance Drive in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 25 · 24 more loading.
Sold — 12632 Endurance Drive, Fishers, IN 460371 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$269,900$274,900
3
3
1,842
2002
0.08
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Situated in one of Fishers' most desirable areas, 12632 Endurance Drive offers a comfortable living space paired with easy access to some of the city's most popular attractions. The home features a functional layout with inviting living areas designed for everyday living, entertaining, and flexibility. Located just minutes from Downtown Fishers, residents can enjoy nearby dining, community events, and entertainment, as well as access to the Nickel Plate Trail for walking, biking, and outdoor recreation. Shopping, grocery stores, and daily conveniences are close by, with major roadways providing an easy commute throughout the Indianapolis metro area. This home presents an excellent opportunity to enjoy life in Fishers, a community known for its parks, amenities, and long-term appeal.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$260,800
Land Value
$47,600
18% of total
Improvement Value
$213,200
82% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$262,000
-$12,900 below list (-4.7%)
Apr 3, 2026
Feb 4, 2026
Jan 16, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026
$311,000
12220 Sweet Creek Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,724 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 22% below median for similar nearby sales.