Here's 12552 Castle Pine Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,044
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.25
Acres
$439,300
Assessed Value
12552 Castle Pine Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
BLUE RIDGE CREEK OF NOBLESVILLE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $455,000 in May 2022.
List vs sold
$425,000 listed → $455,000 sold (+$30,000)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,044
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$439,300
Land Value
$106,900
24% of total
Improvement Value
$332,400
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026