Here's 12417 Fresh Stock Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 30 · 29 more loading.
Sold — 12417 Fresh Stock Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$574,990$600,350
5
3
3,387
2025
0.2
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Discover this new construction home located in Noblesville! This thoughtfully designed home showcases an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects daily living areas. Highlights of this gorgeous home include 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a spacious open-concept main level, quality finishes throughout, and a 3-car garage. This well-crafted home offers a harmonious blend of comfort and functionality. The thoughtful design maximizes living space while maintaining distinct areas for privacy and entertainment. The main level's open-concept design creates a natural flow between living spaces, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring ample counter space and storage solutions that cater to various cooking and gathering needs. Upstairs, you first come to a roomy loft, giving you plenty of space to fit your needs. The owner's bedroom, also situated on the upper level, provides a private retreat with an en-suite bathroom. This home provides generous room sizes throughout and multiple areas for family activities and quiet moments alike. The additional bedrooms offer versatility for family members, guests, or hom…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$521,900
Land Value
$123,200
24% of total
Improvement Value
$398,700
76% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$562,000
-$38,350 below list (-6.4%)
Aug 26, 2025
Jul 17, 2025
Apr 23, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$397,500
10961 Gossamer Lane
4bd · 2ba · 2,654 sqft
Sold May 2026
$460,000
16854 Cedar Creek Lane
4bd · 4ba · 2,909 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 20% above median for similar nearby sales.