Here's 1221 Field Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
816
Sq Ft
1951
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$111,300
Assessed Value
1221 Field Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
BROADVIEW MANOR
Last seen on the market
Sold for $72,900 in September 2014.
List vs sold
$79,900 listed → $72,900 sold (−$7,000)
Days on market
177
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
816
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$111,300
Land Value
$41,000
37% of total
Improvement Value
$70,300
63% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$265,000
11194 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,030 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$230,000
1142 Central Avenue
3bd · 1ba · 770 sqft
Sold May 2026
$320,000
1301 Wayne Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,022 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$109,000
1921 Mulberry Street
3bd · 1ba · 780 sqft
Sold Apr 2026