Here's 12209 River Rd in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
816
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
1.11
Acres
$115,300
Assessed Value
12209 River Rd
Carmel, IN 46033
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$115,300
Land Value
$88,400
77% of total
Improvement Value
$26,900
23% of total