Here's 1210 E 191st St in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,825
Sq Ft
1989
Year Built
$324,400
Assessed Value
1210 E 191st St
Westfield, IN 46074
NORTH BOKEELIA
Last seen on the market
Sold for $261,503 in September 2019.
List vs sold
$274,900 listed → $261,503 sold (−$13,397)
Days on market
32
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,825
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$324,400
Land Value
$87,800
27% of total
Improvement Value
$236,600
73% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$400,000
1307 Trescott Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,187 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
801 Birch Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,259 sqft
Sold May 2026
$345,500
17967 Ranger Way
3bd · 2ba · 1,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$264,900
16961 Fulton Place
2bd · 2ba · 1,816 sqft
Sold May 2026