Here's 12064 E 141st St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
944
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$230,000
Assessed Value
12064 E 141st St
Noblesville, IN 46060
MARILYN RIDGE · Section 3
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$230,000
Land Value
$81,300
35% of total
Improvement Value
$148,700
65% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$265,000
11194 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,030 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$230,000
1142 Central Avenue
3bd · 1ba · 770 sqft
Sold May 2026
$245,000
1508 Monument Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,073 sqft
Sold Apr 2026