Here's 12010 Landover Lane in Fishers, IN 46037, listed at $1,879,000.
58 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 460371 / 58Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$1,879,000$1,979,900
7
7
11,618
1999
1.25
AI-curated highlights
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Chef's kitchen with brick fireplace and large granite island."
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Spa-like primary bath with elegant wood trim and skylights."
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Spacious primary bedroom with elegant bay windows and tray ceiling."
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Elegant living room with fireplace and golf course views."
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Spacious open-concept living with fireplace and updated kitchen."
For Sale — 12010 Landover Lane, Fishers, IN 46037"Bright dining room with expansive windows overlooking grounds."
15 rooms · 58 photos
About this home
Elegant 7-bed home in Fishers' premier golf community with old-world craftsmanship, chef's kitchen, spa master bath, and resort-style lower level on 1.25 landscaped acres.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,753,900
Land Value
$316,800
18% of total
Improvement Value
$1,437,100
82% of total
Rough monthly:
Estimate · $1,879,000
$11,669/mo
≈ $10,001 principal & interest · $1,485 tax · $183 HOA
Estimate only. Actual payment depends on lender, taxes, insurance, and HOA. Down payment $375,800 on a loan of $1,503,200.
Nov 20, 2025
Apr 25, 2025
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
Want to know anything specific? Ask about updates, finishes, the basement, the yard — I read the listing's photos, MLS data, and remarks and cite what I find.