Ackee
New search

1194 Conner St, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 1194 Conner St in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

8,097

Sq Ft

1930

Year Built

$315,000

Assessed Value

1194 Conner St

Noblesville, IN 46060

A D DAVIDSON

A few places to dig deeper:

A D DAVIDSON Get directions
Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$315,000

Land Value

$119,100

Land$119,100

38% of total

Improvement Value

$195,900

Improvements$195,900

62% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 11086 Golden Bear Way

    $1,200,000

    11086 Golden Bear Way

    5bd · 5ba · 6,491 sqft

    Sold Sep 2023

  • 11293 Golden Bear Way

    $1,475,000

    11293 Golden Bear Way

    5bd · 6ba · 5,904 sqft

    Sold Nov 2025

  • 16332 Valhalla Drive

    $1,195,000

    16332 Valhalla Drive

    6bd · 6ba · 6,799 sqft

    Sold Oct 2025

  • 10471 Winghaven Drive

    $1,314,000

    10471 Winghaven Drive

    5bd · 7ba · 7,662 sqft

    Sold Oct 2025

  • 11404 Hanbury Manor Boulevard

    $1,720,000

    11404 Hanbury Manor Boulevard

    6bd · 8ba · 8,949 sqft

    Sold Aug 2025