Ackee
New search

11931 Whisper Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 11931 Whisper Ridge Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

3,312

Sq Ft

2017

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$455,200

Assessed Value

11931 Whisper Ridge Dr

Noblesville, IN 46060

TURNBERRY AT THE PARK OF NOBLESVILLE · Section 1A

Here's what I think this home is worth:

FREE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about your next move?

Explore selling with Ackee

A few places to dig deeper:

TURNBERRY AT THE PARK OF NOBLESVILLE Get directions

Parcel & Legal

Lot / Section

Section 1A

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$455,200

Land Value

$116,600

Land$116,600

26% of total

Improvement Value

$338,600

Improvements$338,600

74% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 12912 South Rim Drive

    $470,000

    12912 South Rim Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 17031 Picket Fence Drive

    $664,000

    17031 Picket Fence Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 789 N 10th Street

    $385,000

    789 N 10th Street

    3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12030 Linnet Place

    $500,000

    12030 Linnet Place

    5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 10961 Gossamer Lane

    $397,500

    10961 Gossamer Lane

    4bd · 2ba · 2,654 sqft

    Sold May 2026