Here's 119 Northland St in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,911
Sq Ft
1984
Year Built
0.33
Acres
$320,900
Assessed Value
119 Northland St
Fishers, IN 46038
SUNBLEST FARMS · Section 8
Last seen on the market
Sold for $350,500 in September 2022.
List vs sold
$350,000 listed → $350,500 sold (+$500)
Days on market
55
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,911
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 8

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$320,900
Land Value
$86,000
27% of total
Improvement Value
$234,900
73% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026