Here's 119 Monon Green Blvd in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
0.02
Acres
$692,000
Assessed Value
119 Monon Green Blvd
Carmel, IN 46032
Last seen on the market
Sold for $636,903 in December 2022.
List vs sold
$599,990 listed → $636,903 sold (+$36,913)
Days on market
540
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,215
Type
Residential
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$692,000
Land Value
$175,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$517,000
75% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,230,000
12621 Treaty Line Street
4bd · 5ba · 5,613 sqft
Sold May 2026
$815,000
14154 Wicksworth Way
4bd · 4ba · 4,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
604 Beaverbrook Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,459 sqft
Sold May 2026
$605,294
851 Ashdown Lane
3bd · 4ba · 2,049 sqft
Sold May 2026
$402,000
1361 Midway Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,606 sqft
Sold May 2026