Here's 11877 Old Stone Pl in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,864
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$511,900
Assessed Value
11877 Old Stone Pl
Fishers, IN 46038
RIVER GLEN · Section 3
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$511,900
Land Value
$93,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$418,900
82% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$494,900
8805 Providence Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
13031 Coyote Run
4bd · 3ba · 2,866 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
13872 Wendessa Drive
5bd · 3ba · 3,542 sqft
Sold May 2026
$410,000
10297 Tybalt Drive
4bd · 4ba · 2,754 sqft
Sold May 2026