Here's 118 Boulder Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,798
Sq Ft
1971
Year Built
11.20
Acres
$544,400
Assessed Value
118 Boulder Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $268,100 in March 2016.
List vs sold
$315,000 listed → $268,100 sold (−$46,900)
Days on market
130
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,544
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$544,400
Land Value
$166,800
31% of total
Improvement Value
$377,600
69% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026