Here's 11772 Yale Dr in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,458
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.04
Acres
$365,300
Assessed Value
11772 Yale Dr
Carmel, IN 46032
Last seen on the market
Sold for $260,900 in June 2017.
List vs sold
$279,900 listed → $260,900 sold (−$19,000)
Days on market
98
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
1,933
Type
Condominium
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$365,300
Land Value
$95,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$270,300
74% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$674,900
14411 Jeffrey Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,208 sqft
Sold May 2026
$605,294
851 Ashdown Lane
3bd · 4ba · 2,049 sqft
Sold May 2026
$402,000
1361 Midway Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,606 sqft
Sold May 2026
$419,900
14811 Beacon Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,086 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
14530 Baldwin Lane
3bd · 3ba · 2,091 sqft
Sold May 2026