Here's 11713 Holland Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,834
Sq Ft
1984
Year Built
0.55
Acres
$359,600
Assessed Value
11713 Holland Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
SUNBLEST FARMS · Section 10B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $340,000 in January 2022.
List vs sold
$339,900 listed → $340,000 sold (+$100)
Days on market
34
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,899
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 10B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$359,600
Land Value
$86,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$273,600
76% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
$375,000
12559 Bentley Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026