Here's 11646 Antone Ct in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,111
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.35
Acres
$596,900
Assessed Value
11646 Antone Ct
Fishers, IN 46040
WOODS AT GEIST OVERLOOK · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $380,000 in August 2018.
List vs sold
$410,000 listed → $380,000 sold (−$30,000)
Days on market
198
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,438
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$596,900
Land Value
$99,200
17% of total
Improvement Value
$497,700
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,050,000
16646 Southeastern Parkway
6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft
Sold May 2026
$730,000
16435 Rathbun Court
6bd · 6ba · 5,296 sqft
Sold May 2026
$995,500
14320 Stella Court
4bd · 4ba · 4,742 sqft
Sold May 2026
$617,000
10436 Grimshaw Drive
5bd · 5ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$936,756
11363 Selsey Road
4bd · 4ba · 5,027 sqft
Sold Jul 2025