Here's 11630 E 136th St in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,525
Sq Ft
1955
Year Built
2.00
Acres
$276,600
Assessed Value
11630 E 136th St
Fishers, IN 46038
SEVEN OAKS
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$276,600
Land Value
$73,500
27% of total
Improvement Value
$203,100
73% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$337,900
9682 Indigo Lane
3bd · 3ba · 1,873 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026