Here's 1154 Woodglen Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,386
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$522,400
Assessed Value
1154 Woodglen Dr
Westfield, IN 46074
EMORY TRACE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $487,800 in May 2022.
List vs sold
$486,955 listed → $487,800 sold (+$845)
Days on market
260
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,010
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$522,400
Land Value
$90,700
17% of total
Improvement Value
$431,700
83% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$750,000
1435 Stonehaven Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,620 sqft
Sold May 2026