Here's 11470 Hanbury Manor Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
8,579
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.78
Acres
$1,261,600
Assessed Value
11470 Hanbury Manor Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46060
SAGAMORE · Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $1,190,000 in April 2021.
List vs sold
$1,225,000 listed → $1,190,000 sold (−$35,000)
Days on market
36
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
7
Sqft at sale
4,324
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,261,600
Land Value
$135,900
11% of total
Improvement Value
$1,125,700
89% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,200,000
11086 Golden Bear Way
5bd · 5ba · 6,491 sqft
Sold Sep 2023
$1,195,000
16332 Valhalla Drive
6bd · 6ba · 6,799 sqft
Sold Oct 2025
$1,314,000
10471 Winghaven Drive
5bd · 7ba · 7,662 sqft
Sold Oct 2025
$1,720,000
11404 Hanbury Manor Boulevard
6bd · 8ba · 8,949 sqft
Sold Aug 2025
$1,550,000
222 Stony Lane
6bd · 8ba · 6,484 sqft
Sold Sep 2025