Here's 11461 Lottie Cir in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,422
Sq Ft
2023
Year Built
0.14
Acres
$411,500
Assessed Value
11461 Lottie Cir
Noblesville, IN 46060
BROOKS FARM · Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $374,995 in July 2023.
List vs sold
$389,995 listed → $374,995 sold (−$15,000)
Days on market
59
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,402
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$411,500
Land Value
$90,000
22% of total
Improvement Value
$321,500
78% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026