Here's 11455 Reagan Drive in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 34 · 33 more loading.
Sold — 11455 Reagan Drive, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$345,000
3
4
2,130
2009
0.04
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to this turnkey, beautifully updated 3-story townhome in the heart of downtown Fishers! A short walk to the Nickel Plate Trail, local restaurants, boutique shops, live summer concerts, and more, this location offers the ultimate blend of convenience and lifestyle. Inside, you'll find fresh interior paint throughout and newly installed modern black stair railings that elevate the home's contemporary feel. The main level features luxury vinyl plank flooring, while the upper level offers newly installed carpet. The kitchen shines with refreshed cabinetry, Corian countertops, a modern farmhouse sink, and stainless-steel appliances. A custom-built dining nook makes this kitchen truly one-of-a-kind-perfect for morning coffee, casual meals, or hosting friends. This spacious three-level floor plan offers flexible living options for a home office, guest suite, or additional entertainment space. The primary suite impresses with an updated bathroom featuring marble countertops, new cabinetry, and a walk-in shower. Step outside to enjoy a low-maintenance rebuilt composite deck-ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Furnishings and decor are included with the sale, making this stylish cond…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$304,800
Land Value
$85,000
28% of total
Improvement Value
$219,800
72% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$337,000
-$8,000 below list (-2.3%)
Jan 22, 2026
Oct 31, 2025
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.7% below median for similar nearby sales.