Here's 11439 Stones Ct, Unit 104 in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,920
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
$290,100
Assessed Value
11439 Stones Ct, Unit 104
Fishers, IN 46037
Last seen on the market
Sold for $289,900 in September 2021.
List vs sold
$289,900 listed → $289,900 sold (+$0)
Days on market
48
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,920
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$290,100
Land Value
$77,000
27% of total
Improvement Value
$213,100
73% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026