Here's 11418 Wicker Lane in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
53 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 53Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$569,999$589,999
3
2
2,804
2022
0.22
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAI-curated highlights
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Modern two-tone kitchen with wine storage and stainless steel appliances."
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spa-like primary bath with double vanity and luxury finishes."
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Spacious primary bedroom with tray ceiling and abundant natural light."
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright, spacious living room with fireplace and built-ins."
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright open concept with stone fireplace and hardwood floors."
Pending — 11418 Wicker Lane, Noblesville, IN 46060"Bright dining space with expansive windows and vaulted ceilings."
14 rooms · 53 photos
About this home
2022 ranch with bonus room in Merion subdivision featuring gourmet kitchen, stacked stone fireplace, and low-maintenance landscaping with HOA lawn care included.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$473,000
Land Value
$85,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$388,000
82% of total
May 16, 2026
Apr 16, 2026
Feb 20, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$397,500
10961 Gossamer Lane
4bd · 2ba · 2,654 sqft
Sold May 2026
$460,000
16854 Cedar Creek Lane
4bd · 4ba · 2,909 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 46% above median for similar nearby sales.