Here's 11328 Great Blue Trce in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,369
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.48
Acres
$2,267,000
Assessed Value
11328 Great Blue Trce
Fishers, IN 46037
THE HORIZON · Section 3
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,267,000
Land Value
$270,300
12% of total
Improvement Value
$1,996,700
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,465,000
10967 Preservation Point
5bd · 6ba · 7,501 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,440,000
12161 Talon Trace
6bd · 5ba · 7,866 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,375,000
11346 Talnuck Circle
5bd · 5ba · 8,700 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$1,380,000
11318 Talon Trace
5bd · 6ba · 7,492 sqft
Sold Feb 2026
$1,100,000
11337 Turnleaf Circle
5bd · 5ba · 7,284 sqft
Sold Jan 2026