Here's 11313 Boston Way in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,292
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.14
Acres
$311,900
Assessed Value
11313 Boston Way
Fishers, IN 46038
FISHERS POINTE · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $226,750 in October 2020.
List vs sold
$230,000 listed → $226,750 sold (−$3,250)
Days on market
53
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,502
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$311,900
Land Value
$92,000
29% of total
Improvement Value
$219,900
71% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$324,000
10126 Weeping Cherry Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,519 sqft
Sold May 2026
$338,000
11266 Spring Blossom Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,300 sqft
Sold May 2026
$345,900
8927 Torrance Place
3bd · 3ba · 1,652 sqft
Sold May 2026
$319,999
11903 Corbin Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,275 sqft
Sold May 2026