Here's 11306 Hartford Ln in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,318
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
$329,800
Assessed Value
11306 Hartford Ln
Fishers, IN 46038
SUNBLEST FARMS · Section 3C
Last seen on the market
Sold for $255,000 in February 2021.
List vs sold
$255,000 listed → $255,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
41
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,958
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3C

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$329,800
Land Value
$77,000
23% of total
Improvement Value
$252,800
77% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026