Here's 11304 Tufton St in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,356
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$378,500
Assessed Value
11304 Tufton St
Fishers, IN 46038
BURBERRY PLACE · Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $390,000 in November 2024.
List vs sold
$409,900 listed → $390,000 sold (−$19,900)
Days on market
54
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,356
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$378,500
Land Value
$99,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$279,500
74% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026