Here's 11250 Gray Rd N in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
11,044
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
3.81
Acres
$1,474,200
Assessed Value
11250 Gray Rd N
Carmel, IN 46033
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,474,200
Land Value
$232,400
16% of total
Improvement Value
$1,241,800
84% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: