Here's 11232 Cumberland Rd in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
$100
Assessed Value
11232 Cumberland Rd
Fishers, IN 46037
Last seen on the market
Sold for $280,000 in October 2010.
List vs sold
$298,375 listed → $280,000 sold (−$18,375)
Days on market
51
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,118
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$100
Land Value
$100
100% of total
Improvement Value
$0
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$459,373
12752 Broncos Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft
Sold May 2026
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026