Here's 112 Wesley Circle in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 37 · 36 more loading.
Sold — 112 Wesley Circle, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$529,900
4
3
2,424
1985
0.4
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after North Harbour community! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious 4-bedroom (with potential for a 5th), 2.5-bath home offers elegance, comfort, and convenience. Situated between the water and Harbour Trees Golf Course, this home offers an unbeatable location just a short walk to Harbour Trees Golf Course and Beach Club. A horseshoee driveway enhances the curb appeal and provides ample parking. Step inside to find a freshly painted interior and exterior, showcasing a timeless design with beautiful custom molding throughout. The warm, inviting family room features a gas fireplace perfect for cozy evenings. Relax on the screened-in porch, an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after a long day. Recent updates include a new roof, ensuring long-term durability and peace of mind. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a charming, move-in-ready home in North Harbour! Schedule your showing today!
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$375,500
Land Value
$89,100
24% of total
Improvement Value
$286,400
76% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$513,450
-$16,450 below list (-3.1%)
May 2, 2025
Mar 20, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 19% above median for similar nearby sales.