Here's 11060 Chandler Way in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,451
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$525,100
Assessed Value
11060 Chandler Way
Fishers, IN 46038
SEDONA · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $339,900 in September 2017.
List vs sold
$359,900 listed → $339,900 sold (−$20,000)
Days on market
120
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,795
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$525,100
Land Value
$87,600
17% of total
Improvement Value
$437,500
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$624,900
13668 Blooming Orchard Drive
4bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$480,000
13145 Nottingham Road
3bd · 3ba · 3,890 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$615,000
10480 Creektree Lane
4bd · 3ba · 4,217 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$630,000
13802 Heatherfield Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,726 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$637,500
10523 Hollowood Court
4bd · 5ba · 4,384 sqft
Sold Feb 2026