Here's 11014 Woodpark Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
68 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 11014 Woodpark Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 68Quick read on the numbers:
$564,900
7
5
4,352
2012
0.26
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Discover refined family living in this expansive 7-bedroom, 4.5-bath home, ideally situated in the Chapel Woods Community. This amazing property offers over 4,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, including a fully finished basement perfect for entertainment, guest accommodations, or multigenerational living. The open-concept main level features a chef's kitchen with premium finishes, flowing seamlessly into sunlit living and dining areas. Upstairs, the luxurious primary suite provides a serene retreat, complemented by spacious secondary bedrooms designed for comfort and flexibility. Just minutes away is The Sagamore Club. A membership offers an array of family-friendly amenities, including a Jack Nicklaus Signature golf course, junior Olympic-size swimming pool, children's zero-entry play pool, tennis and pickleball courts, a state-of-the-art fitness center, and a full-service clubhouse hosting year-round social events. Enjoy the perfect blend of luxury and community in one of Noblesville's most sought-after neighborhoods. This exceptional property is ready to welcome you home.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$570,200
Land Value
$90,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$480,200
84% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$575,000
+$10,100 over list (1.8%)
Jun 5, 2025
Apr 24, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026
$638,968
9698 Coyote Court
7bd · 5ba · 5,284 sqft
Sold Sep 2025
$735,000
16436 Overlook Park Place
6bd · 4ba · 4,465 sqft
Sold Jan 2026
$658,275
11880 Whisper Ridge Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,788 sqft
Sold Jun 2025
$365,000
15314 Clear Street
6bd · 4ba · 5,520 sqft
Sold Jun 2025
5 comps in this range
This home is 10% below median for similar nearby sales.