Here's 110 W Adams St in Atlanta, IN 46031 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,218
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
$61,600
Assessed Value
110 W Adams St
Atlanta, IN 46031
Last seen on the market
Sold for $12,500 in August 2014.
List vs sold
$30,500 listed → $12,500 sold (−$18,000)
Days on market
146
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,218
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$61,600
Land Value
$48,400
79% of total
Improvement Value
$13,200
21% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: