Here's 10804 Brooks School Rd in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
14,895
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
7.40
Acres
$4,255,500
Assessed Value
10804 Brooks School Rd
Fishers, IN 46037
Last seen on the market
Sold for $3,500,000 in February 2019.
List vs sold
$3,995,000 listed → $3,500,000 sold (−$495,000)
Days on market
185
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
10
Sqft at sale
14,371
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$4,255,500
Land Value
$1,276,800
30% of total
Improvement Value
$2,978,700
70% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: