Here's 10764 Northhampton Drive in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 46 · 45 more loading.
Sold — 10764 Northhampton Drive, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$389,900$399,900
4
3
1,848
1992
0.28
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
The home you've been searching for! This 4 bedroom residence is nestled in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods within the prestigious Southeastern School District. Step inside to find a living room with custom built ins, separate family room with wood burning fireplace off the kitchen and formal dining room/office/bonus room. Enjoy morning coffee or relaxing at sunset in the large screened in porch overlooking your expansive fenced in backyard! Upstairs you'll find the primary suite complete with sitting room and completely remodeled bathroom with beautiful walk in shower, dual vanity and walk in closet. Don't miss the 3 additional spacious bedrooms and full bath with enough room to accommodate all of your needs. 2021- New Roof 2022- New flooring/carpet, new Washer & Dryer 2024- New water heater, new refrigerator, Bathroom remodels, Built-in cabinets living room
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$342,300
Land Value
$84,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$258,300
75% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$375,000
-$24,900 below list (-6.2%)
Jul 11, 2025
May 20, 2025
May 14, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$350,000
111 Glenwood Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
13992 Wakefield Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft
Sold May 2026
$340,000
7678 Colonial Court
3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$337,900
9682 Indigo Lane
3bd · 3ba · 1,873 sqft
Sold May 2026
$381,000
10545 Harlowe Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,206 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 7.1% above median for similar nearby sales.