Here's 10746 Raven Court in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
2 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 10746 Raven Court, Fishers, IN 460381 / 2Quick read on the numbers:
$406,350
4
3
3,164
2001
0.44
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Listed and sold
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$404,800
Land Value
$75,200
19% of total
Improvement Value
$329,600
81% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$406,350
Jun 23, 2025
May 19, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
$494,900
8805 Providence Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft
Sold May 2026
$375,000
12559 Bentley Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 8.4% above median for similar nearby sales.