Here's 10716 Club Chse in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
11,596
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
1.16
Acres
$1,530,300
Assessed Value
10716 Club Chse
Fishers, IN 46037
THE HAWTHORNS · Section 2
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,530,300
Land Value
$238,300
16% of total
Improvement Value
$1,292,000
84% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: