Ackee
New search

106 Susan Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

Here's 106 Susan Ct in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

3,612

Sq Ft

2000

Year Built

0.79

Acres

$498,000

Assessed Value

106 Susan Ct

Noblesville, IN 46062

CHERRY TREE FARMS · Section 1

Lot / Section

Section 1

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$498,000

Land Value

$71,100

Land$71,100

14% of total

Improvement Value

$426,900

Improvements$426,900

86% of total

CHERRY TREE FARMS · activity

past 6 months

Sold
2
Median price
$547,000
Median DOM
52 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 18042 Kinder Oak Drive

    $430,000

    18042 Kinder Oak Drive

    4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 6077 Slippery Elm Road

    $449,995

    6077 Slippery Elm Road

    5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 18694 Tillamook Run W

    $495,000

    18694 Tillamook Run W

    4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 7398 Dunmore Point

    $550,000

    7398 Dunmore Point

    4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 550 Pitney Drive

    $680,000

    550 Pitney Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft

    Sold May 2026