Here's 10580 Madison Brooks Dr in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
7,744
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
1.81
Acres
$1,039,200
Assessed Value
10580 Madison Brooks Dr
Fishers, IN 46040
BROOKS LANDING · Section 1
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,039,200
Land Value
$193,300
19% of total
Improvement Value
$845,900
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,050,000
16646 Southeastern Parkway
6bd · 6ba · 5,624 sqft
Sold May 2026
$875,000
16239 Arndale Court
6bd · 6ba · 5,425 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$872,500
11420 Gammel Place
6bd · 6ba · 5,765 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$599,999
9830 S State Road 13
6bd · 4ba · 5,836 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$1,650,000
14597 Faucet Lane
5bd · 5ba · 7,405 sqft
Sold Feb 2026