Here's 10568 Sienna Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 37 · 36 more loading.
Sold — 10568 Sienna Drive, Noblesville, IN 460601 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$295,000$300,000
3
2
1,654
2000
0.28
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in a prime Noblesville location with top-rated schools nearby. This single-level home features a spacious primary suite with two walk-in closets, an open-concept living area, and a glassed-in sunroom that brings in abundant natural light year-round. Enjoy the privacy of a newly fenced backyard, perfect for pets, kids, or outdoor entertaining. Recent updates include a new HVAC system and water heater (both 3 years old), offering efficiency and peace of mind. This home is located in a neighborhood that features a pool, playground, and basketball court, along with easy access to schools, parks, shopping, SR-37, and downtown Noblesville-ideal for buyers seeking comfort, convenience, and single-level living.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$282,000
Land Value
$70,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$212,000
75% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$295,000
-$5,000 below list (-1.7%)
Sep 16, 2025
Aug 8, 2025
Aug 1, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 1.7% below median for similar nearby sales.