Here's 10555 Hussey Ln in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
16,745
Sq Ft
1969
Year Built
15.00
Acres
$6,327,500
Assessed Value
10555 Hussey Ln
Carmel, IN 46032
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$6,327,500
Land Value
$1,650,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$4,677,500
74% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: