Here's 10551 Cleary Trace Dr in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,932
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$511,400
Assessed Value
10551 Cleary Trace Dr
Fishers, IN 46040
PRESCOTT · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $328,000 in January 2015.
List vs sold
$352,050 listed → $328,000 sold (−$24,050)
Days on market
281
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,663
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$511,400
Land Value
$92,500
18% of total
Improvement Value
$418,900
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$525,000
10488 Kensington Lane
4bd · 4ba · 2,899 sqft
Sold May 2026
$630,000
10456 Stonegate Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,939 sqft
Sold May 2026
$544,500
16379 Newberry Way
4bd · 3ba · 3,260 sqft
Sold May 2026
$995,500
14320 Stella Court
4bd · 4ba · 4,742 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
10591 Misty Cove Lane
4bd · 3ba · 3,287 sqft
Sold May 2026