Here's 10414 Bicknell Circle in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 38 · 37 more loading.
Pending — 10414 Bicknell Circle, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$424,999$435,000
4
4
4,140
2002
0.18
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
4 bedrooms, 3 and 1/2 baths on a cul-de-sac! Open concept main level with new LVP and paint ('25). Gas fireplace. 1/2 bath on main level. 3 full baths upstairs. Upstairs laundry room. Large master with walk-in closet and double sinks in master bath. Exterior recently painted and power washed siding. Invisible fence pet system. All appliances stay including washer/dryer & garage fridge and freezer. Move in ready!
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$400,700
Land Value
$66,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$334,700
84% of total
Mar 6, 2026
Jan 8, 2026
Nov 29, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$494,900
8805 Providence Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
13872 Wendessa Drive
5bd · 3ba · 3,542 sqft
Sold May 2026
$360,000
7611 E 116th Street
4bd · 3ba · 3,396 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
11008 Stratford Way
4bd · 3ba · 3,040 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 14% below median for similar nearby sales.