Here's 10377 Treeline Ct in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,762
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.63
Acres
$760,200
Assessed Value
10377 Treeline Ct
Fishers, IN 46037
THE ANCHORAGE
Last seen on the market
Sold for $493,500 in April 2016.
List vs sold
$575,000 listed → $493,500 sold (−$81,500)
Days on market
617
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,131
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$760,200
Land Value
$159,900
21% of total
Improvement Value
$600,300
79% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,350,000
10703 Club Chase
5bd · 5ba · 5,399 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
11631 Skyhawk Court
5bd · 5ba · 4,337 sqft
Sold May 2026
$652,300
12889 Girvan Way
6bd · 5ba · 5,190 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,010,000
13711 W Voyager Drive
3bd · 4ba · 4,043 sqft
Sold May 2026
$580,042
12992 Minden Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,169 sqft
Sold May 2026