Here's 1033 Watertown Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,435
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$572,800
Assessed Value
1033 Watertown Dr
Westfield, IN 46074
CENTENNIAL · Section 8-A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $328,000 in March 2012.
List vs sold
$339,900 listed → $328,000 sold (−$11,900)
Days on market
126
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,038
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 8-A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$572,800
Land Value
$68,100
12% of total
Improvement Value
$504,700
88% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$750,000
1435 Stonehaven Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,620 sqft
Sold May 2026